Jeju Camping Hotel Jeju Island

Hotel
2 class rating
Tue 1-9
-
Wed 2-9
2 guests, 1 room
Provider
Provider for Jeju Camping Hotel Jeju Island
Provider for Jeju Camping Hotel Jeju Island
Provider for Jeju Camping Hotel Jeju Island
Rooms
About
Reviews
Similar hotels
Location
FAQ

Best deals for Jeju Camping Hotel Jeju Island

Tue 1-9
-
Wed 2-9

Jeju Camping Hotel Jeju Island Information

Providing a mineral bath, an outdoor pool and a swimming pool, the property offers well-appointed tents close to Jeju Volcanic Island and Lava Tubes. It also features a kids pool.

The tents are...

Good to know

Payment & CancellationPolicies vary by room type and provider.

Perks and amenities at Jeju Camping Hotel Jeju Island

  • Hairdryer
  • Refrigerator
  • Air-conditioned

General

  • Air-conditioned
  • Refrigerator
  • Hairdryer
Show all 3 amenities

Reviews for Jeju Camping Hotel Jeju Island

0.0
Poor0 verified ratings
No reviews found. Try removing a filter, changing your search, or clear all to view reviews.

Hotels similar to Jeju Camping Hotel Jeju Island

Explore Jeju City

Most Popular Landmarks

7.8 km

11.7 km

13.5 km

22.6 km

23.5 km

7.8 km

11.7 km

13.5 km

22.6 km

23.5 km

Rental Cars

S$ 53 daily average

Closest Airports

27.2 km

27.2 km

FAQs when booking at Jeju Camping Hotel Jeju Island

  • How close is Jeju Camping Hotel Jeju Island to the nearest airport, Jeju City Airport?

    The distance between the closest airport, Jeju City Airport, and Jeju Camping Hotel Jeju Island is 39 km and the expected drive time is about 0h 30m. Your drive time between the two can vary based on the time of day and traffic trends of the area.

  • What is the best way for guests to get from Jeju City Airport to Jeju Camping Hotel Jeju Island?

    Taking a taxi or rideshare service from the nearest airport, Jeju City Airport, to your hotel is often the most cost-effective transportation solution.

  • What is the cheapest month to stay at Jeju Camping Hotel Jeju Island?

    For the best chance to save money on your Jeju Camping Hotel Jeju Island reservation, consider staying in January, when prices are typically at their lowest (S$ 43).

Millions of Reviews

Real ratings and reviews from millions of guests just like yourself. Book your perfect stay with confidence!

Best Hotel Deals

HotelsCombined sources over 3 million hotels and properties and compiles them in one place so you can compare the ideal accommodation options.

Free cancellation

Plans change – we get it. And that’s why you can search and book hotels and accommodation on HotelsCombined from agencies that offer free cancellation

Find better results for your stay in Jeju Camping Hotel Jeju Island