He Ya Leisure Land B&B

Chalet
0 class rating
Sat 5-9
-
Sun 6-9
2 guests, 1 room
Deals from
S$ 58
/Cheapest rate per night
Provider
Nightly total
S$ 58
S$ 75
S$ 83
Rooms
About
Reviews
Similar hotels
Location
FAQ

Best deals for He Ya Leisure Land B&B

Sat 5-9
-
Sun 6-9
Double room
2 double beds
S$ 58
nightly with fees
2 double beds
S$ 75
nightly with fees
2 double beds
S$ 83
nightly with fees
*Total includes estimated local taxes & fees payable on check out.
Best priceguarantee

He Ya Leisure Land B&B Information

Located within 7.8 km of Xitou Nature Education Area and 20 km of Lotus Forest, He Ya Leisure Land B&B provides rooms with air conditioning and a private bathroom in Lugu. The property features mounta...

Good to know

Check-in time16:00
Check-out time11:00
Payment & CancellationPolicies vary by room type and provider.
Licence number: 南投縣民宿114號

Perks and amenities at He Ya Leisure Land B&B

  • Mountain view
  • Kitchenette
  • Terrace/Patio
  • Air-conditioned
  • Flat-screen TV
  • Internet
  • Hairdryer
  • Cable or satellite TV
  • No smoking
  • Free parking

Basics

  • Free Wi-Fi
  • Heating
  • Wi-Fi available in all areas
  • Internet
  • Air-conditioned
  • Shampoo

Bathroom

  • Shower
  • Hairdryer
  • Private bathroom
  • Toilet paper

Media and entertainment

  • Cable or satellite TV
  • Flat-screen TV

Outdoor

  • Terrace/Patio
  • Garden

General

  • Slippers
  • Mountain view

Parking and transportation

  • Free parking

Kitchen

  • Kitchenette

Accessibility and suitability

  • No smoking

Services and conveniences

  • Key access

Reviews for He Ya Leisure Land B&B

8.7
Very good
84 verified ratings
Wonderful
38
Very good
28
Good
10
Okay
3
Fair
1
Mediocre
3
Poor
1
Sort by:Most recent

Filters

All filters

Filters

Review rating
Traveller type
Time of year

Score by provider

Hotels similar to He Ya Leisure Land B&B

Explore Nantou City

Exact location provided after booking

Most Popular Landmarks

  • The Nantou Panoramic Skywalk26.5 km
  • Da-Yeh University37 km

FAQs when booking at He Ya Leisure Land B&B

  • Does He Ya Leisure Land B&B have Wi-Fi available?

    Yes, He Ya Leisure Land B&B has Wi-Fi available to hotel guests.

  • What is the check-out time at He Ya Leisure Land B&B?

    11:00. If you require a later check-out we advise discussing it with the front desk as soon as you’re able to. Check-in time is 16:00.

Millions of Reviews

Real ratings and reviews from millions of guests just like yourself. Book your perfect stay with confidence!

Best Hotel Deals

HotelsCombined sources over 3 million hotels and properties and compiles them in one place so you can compare the ideal accommodation options.

Free cancellation

Plans change – we get it. And that’s why you can search and book hotels and accommodation on HotelsCombined from agencies that offer free cancellation

Find better results for your stay in He Ya Leisure Land B&B